5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

शेयर करें
एम्बेड करें
  • 9/02/2019 को प्रकाशित
  • Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
    Available Plus Courses: -
    ⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
    ⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
    ⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
    ⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
    ⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
    Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
    1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
    2. Learn from your favourite teacher
    3. Real time interaction with teacher
    4. You can ask doubts in live class
    5. Limited students
    6. Download the videos & watch offline

    wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
    Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: inclips.net/user/wifistudyvlogs

    We're Hiring, Apply Here:
    Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
    UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
    General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
    Morning Shows:
    5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
    8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
    RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
    6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
    6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
    9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
    9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
    10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
    10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
    12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
    12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
    1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
    2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
    3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
    2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
    4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
    6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
    7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
    IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
    6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
    7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    अबकी बार Vocab पार:
    7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
    अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
    8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
    10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
    #Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ • 628

  • Dinesh Yadav
    Dinesh Yadav 23 दिन पहले

    Jab sir aap Hindi me padhte h to galat galat padhte h.

  • Sasmirekha Dash
    Sasmirekha Dash 6 महीने पहले

    Arunachal Pradesh

  • JAYRAM MATHS
    JAYRAM MATHS 6 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Milli Kumari
    Milli Kumari 7 महीने पहले

    Good morning sir

  • Naresh Kumar
    Naresh Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Sr apka what's app no kya hi

  • satish kumar
    satish kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Thanks....

  • deep kamal
    deep kamal 7 महीने पहले

    Good

  • manish ray
    manish ray 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Pranjal Trivedi
    Pranjal Trivedi 7 महीने पहले

    Etanagar

  • yogesh
    yogesh 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • one World
    one World 7 महीने पहले +1

    Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

  • Punu Bishnoi
    Punu Bishnoi 7 महीने पहले

    Etangerrr

  • Subodh Ray
    Subodh Ray 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Rohit Dubey
    Rohit Dubey 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Geeta Panwar
    Geeta Panwar 7 महीने पहले

    Etangr

  • Prabhat Chaurasiya
    Prabhat Chaurasiya 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • All In One
    All In One 7 महीने पहले

    Etanagar!

  • manoj yadav
    manoj yadav 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Shubham Singh
    Shubham Singh 7 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • Hrishik chawra
    Hrishik chawra 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Abhinandan Singh Kumar
    Abhinandan Singh Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • BHIM RAVIDAS
    BHIM RAVIDAS 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • ANITA GUPTA
    ANITA GUPTA 7 महीने पहले

    Itanager

  • Avinash Raj
    Avinash Raj 7 महीने पहले

    A

  • ROHIT SINGH
    ROHIT SINGH 7 महीने पहले

    तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

  • Suraj Das
    Suraj Das 7 महीने पहले

    Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

  • Arvind Chaudhari
    Arvind Chaudhari 7 महीने पहले

    Jai maa sharde

  • Shivam Srivastava
    Shivam Srivastava 7 महीने पहले

    2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

  • PPC RAM
    PPC RAM 7 महीने पहले +1

    Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

  • Bhagat singh
    Bhagat singh 7 महीने पहले

    Arun prabha channel itanagar

  • Yogesh Dambiwal
    Yogesh Dambiwal 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • kunal saini
    kunal saini 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Nanu Ram Godara
    Nanu Ram Godara 7 महीने पहले

    Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

  • ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
    ALOK KUMAR PANDEY 7 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • Abhishek kumar
    Abhishek kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

  • Anshu Kumar
    Anshu Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Manish Gupta
    Manish Gupta 7 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • shailesh Kumar
    shailesh Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Gopi john
    Gopi john 7 महीने पहले

    In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

  • Saroj Kumar
    Saroj Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • Raju Patel
    Raju Patel 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

  • Heena khan
    Heena khan 7 महीने पहले

    arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

  • Arnav Vikram
    Arnav Vikram 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar (option 1)

  • Neetu Rajak
    Neetu Rajak 7 महीने पहले

    Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

  • pratiksha kore
    pratiksha kore 7 महीने पहले

    Ans- Itanagar ☺

  • parmjeet bagla
    parmjeet bagla 7 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

  • janardan pandey
    janardan pandey 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Tina Dutta
    Tina Dutta 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

  • kamaljeet singh
    kamaljeet singh 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar...

  • Kundan Kumar
    Kundan Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    Itangar

  • Chandrikasolanki Chand
    Chandrikasolanki Chand 7 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Daniyal Khan
    Daniyal Khan 7 महीने पहले

    DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall.
    @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state
    @This channel will be available in free dish
    @It is free of cost
    @It will be also available in other state of india
    @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

  • sohan lal kumawat
    sohan lal kumawat 7 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • Huntsman
    Huntsman 7 महीने पहले

    Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

  • DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI 7 महीने पहले

    DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

  • Sumit Kumar
    Sumit Kumar 7 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • mukesh saini
    mukesh saini 7 महीने पहले

    itanager