5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 July 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

शेयर करें
एम्बेड करें
  • 9/07/2019 को प्रकाशित
  • Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)
    👉 Railway Exams 2019:
    ⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
    ⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
    ⇒ RRB JE (CBT-2): bit.ly/2XBGTCp
    ⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
    👉 SSC 2019:
    ⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    ⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
    👉 LIC ADO 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
    ⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
    ⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
    ⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    ⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
    👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    👉 AFCAT 2019:
    ⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    ⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    👉 CAPF 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
    👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2KOiAel
    👉 RPSC 2019:
    ⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/304XBaJ
    ⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/304XBaJ
    👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
    ⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
    ⇒ TET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
    ⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
    👉 NDA/Airforce X & Y/Navy Exams:
    ⇒ NDA: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
    ⇒ Airforce X & Y: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
    ⇒ Navy: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
    👉 UPSC CSE: bit.ly/2YtKMX6
    👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
    ⇒ Call: 844-844-7780
    ⇒ WhatsApp: 702-3333-675
    Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
    1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
    2. Learn from your favourite teacher
    3. Real time interaction with teacher
    4. You can ask doubts in live class
    5. Limited students
    6. Download the videos & watch offline
    👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
    ⇒ unacademy.com/plus
    wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/@wifistudy
    === Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st July ===
    Morning Shows:
    05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
    06:00 AM - Banking Awareness Show by Sushmita Ma'am
    07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
    08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
    08:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir
    RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
    09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
    10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    RRB Group D 2019:
    12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
    12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
    01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
    01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    IBPS RRB PO 2019:
    2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
    2:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
    IBPS PO/Clerk 2019:
    3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
    IBPS RRB Clerk 2019:
    4:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
    4:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
    For All Competitive Exams:
    04:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
    SSC MTS 2019 (Tier-I):
    05:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
    05:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
    06:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    06:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
    SSC CHSL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
    07:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
    07:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
    08:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
    08:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
    SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-II):
    09:00 PM - English By Harsh Sir
    10:00 PM - Maths By Santosh Sir
    RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
    09:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
    09:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
    10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
    10:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
    11:00 PM - CMA (Physics) by Neeraj Sir
    11:30 PM - CMA (Chemistry) by Shipra Ma'am
    Static GK Special:
    12:00 AM - Static GK by Sandeep Sir
    👉 We're Hiring, Apply Here:
    ⇒ UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
    ⇒ General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2
    ⇒ Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
    👉 Subscribe wifistudy: inclips.net/user/wifistudy
    👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0: inclips.net/channel/UCNE5xD_X2WNelbnkRWTYvQg
    👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:
    ⇒ www.wifistudy.com/claim-your-tshirt
    👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

    #Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ • 711

  • Minakshi Kaushik
    Minakshi Kaushik महीने पहले

    Brazil..

  • satish kumar
    satish kumar महीने पहले

    Thankuuu....!!

  • MANJEET KUMAR
    MANJEET KUMAR 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil n

  • Rajat Verma
    Rajat Verma 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • ABHISHEK AGRAHARI
    ABHISHEK AGRAHARI 3 महीने पहले

    Sir Vitthal trophy aur erza Cup related to which sport.

  • Asjad Ayub
    Asjad Ayub 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil ,chili ko harakar

  • mayank patidar
    mayank patidar 3 महीने पहले

    सर मुझे ये बात बहुत बुरी लगी कि अपनी अभी तक म प्र पुलिस की क्लासेज चालू नही करि और ना ही उसके बारे में बात करी अभी तक। क्या हैम लोग आपको फॉलो नही करते या फिर हमारी govt exam आपके लिए इम्पोर्टेड नही होती।

  • Jagruti Sahu
    Jagruti Sahu 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil won - Copa cup..

  • Navneet Kumar
    Navneet Kumar 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Kunal Kumar
    Kunal Kumar 3 महीने पहले

    Aaaaaaaa

  • GUNJAN kuntal
    GUNJAN kuntal 3 महीने पहले

    A

  • Manju Choudhari
    Manju Choudhari 3 महीने पहले

    Peru

  • MAHADEV NAGANOOR
    MAHADEV NAGANOOR 3 महीने पहले

    Greater noida

  • Varsha Gochar
    Varsha Gochar 3 महीने पहले

    Question of the day-. Brazil

  • ROSHAN KUMAR
    ROSHAN KUMAR 3 महीने पहले

    A. Brazil

  • Arnav Vikram
    Arnav Vikram 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil (Option A)

  • Ravi Ranjan
    Ravi Ranjan 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Shiva Dhaka
    Shiva Dhaka 3 महीने पहले

    It's Tahran not Tehrin or behrin !

  • SHAMSHER Alam
    SHAMSHER Alam 3 महीने पहले

    Golden Glove award toh Sari Van Veenendal(Netherlands) Ko diya Gaya hai

  • AJEET PRATAP YADAV
    AJEET PRATAP YADAV 3 महीने पहले

    Up si ki batch kb start hogi sir

  • vineet verma
    vineet verma 3 महीने पहले

    Iran tehraan

  • priyanka kujur
    priyanka kujur 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Avani Yadav
    Avani Yadav 3 महीने पहले

    Sir lower PCs ka chakbandi adhikari ka exam kb tk hoga sir

  • saraswati purty
    saraswati purty 3 महीने पहले

    Ans-brazil

  • Sudha devi
    Sudha devi 3 महीने पहले

    Good morning sir

  • MUKESH KUMAR
    MUKESH KUMAR 3 महीने पहले

    B

  • MUKESH KUMAR
    MUKESH KUMAR 3 महीने पहले

    B

  • Ashish VERMA
    Ashish VERMA 3 महीने पहले

    Pahle aap ans bataya kare uske bad details khola kare

  • vd Tiwari
    vd Tiwari 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil.

  • ABHISHEK KUMAR
    ABHISHEK KUMAR 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Vishal choudhary
    Vishal choudhary 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil🇧🇷🇧🇷🇧🇷

  • anjali dwivedi
    anjali dwivedi 3 महीने पहले

    Ans brajil

  • Sonu Rana
    Sonu Rana 3 महीने पहले

    Brajil

  • MD Asif
    MD Asif 3 महीने पहले

    A... branzil

  • Mousumi Sardar
    Mousumi Sardar 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Utkarsh Tyagi
    Utkarsh Tyagi 3 महीने पहले +1

    Kyriakos mitsotakis (PM of Greece)
    You gave wrong answer

  • svechchha maurya
    svechchha maurya 3 महीने पहले

    Answer of the day_Brazil

  • Anuj Trivedi
    Anuj Trivedi 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil
    CAPITAL brazilia
    CURRENCY riyal

  • Bhaskar Biswas
    Bhaskar Biswas 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Aashish sorout
    Aashish sorout 3 महीने पहले

    Sir shadi muvarak ho

  • ravindra ram
    ravindra ram 3 महीने पहले

    Telagana
    B.

  • Priyanshu Gupta
    Priyanshu Gupta 3 महीने पहले

    Aaaaaa

  • Vanshita Thakur
    Vanshita Thakur 3 महीने पहले

    Sir aap junior assistant ki classe kb se sur kr re h? Plzz tell me sir

  • chandan kumar
    chandan kumar 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Muqeem Jani
    Muqeem Jani 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Adis cool
    Adis cool 3 महीने पहले

    Ans- Brazil

  • Kailash Rana
    Kailash Rana 3 महीने पहले

    ans-Brazil ne peru ko 3-1 se harya

  • Hasan Raza
    Hasan Raza 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Neha Jain
    Neha Jain 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • sarvesh parjapati
    sarvesh parjapati 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • sawar bharti
    sawar bharti 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil defeat Peru 3-1

  • Vijay Kumar
    Vijay Kumar 3 महीने पहले

    ब्राज़ील

  • Aditya Kumar
    Aditya Kumar 3 महीने पहले

    कोपा 2019 का खिताब ब्राजील ने कोपा को हराकर जीता है

  • santosh Nayak
    santosh Nayak 3 महीने पहले

    Ans Brazil
    Capital-Brasilia
    Currency- Brazilian Real
    Nice session.Thanku sir

  • Chandra Shekhar
    Chandra Shekhar 3 महीने पहले

    Advertisement 1minute start ka band kr dijiye

  • Shishupal Lambghare
    Shishupal Lambghare 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Soniya Kashyap creations
    Soniya Kashyap creations 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Arun Kumari
    Arun Kumari 3 महीने पहले

    Ntpc ke admit cards aa gye hai kya??

  • Knowledge of the world
    Knowledge of the world 3 महीने पहले

    Brazil

  • Ashish Rajpoot
    Ashish Rajpoot 3 महीने पहले

    Kopa america